Madison Elementary
Second Quarter
Honors
Grade 3: Carmaene Arnold, Teyla Baker, Hayden Berry, Brandon Biltz, Bryce Calhoun, Trey Dilley, Lillian Harris, Khloee Henson, Jobe Holderread, Bodie Jones, Ivan Lopez, Tyler Lowman, Takota Marsillett, Hannah Metzger, Dawson Novotny, Quentin Pace, Skylar Payton, Breanne Ritenour, Benjamin Rodriguez, Roberto Sanchez, Delaney Silveus, Kai Smith, Tanner Stinfer, Madison Sudlow, Blake Wiggs, Brookelin Wilhite.
Grade 4: Liberty Baker, Joshua Brock, Benjamin Damon, Victoria Geiger, Maxwell Hamilton, Tyler Jones, Wyatt Klinger, Mia Lewis, Daniel Lopez, Daniel Malagon-Juarez, MiKayla Meads, Kaitlin Murphy, Ronald Nowaczynski, Manuel Nunez, Sophia Price, Chadoe Ratliff, Madeline Schannep, Noah Shepherd, Conner Stanton, Grant Thacker, Jenna Thompson, Daylan Vermilyer, Claire Walker, Lex Walters, Johnathon West, Brooklynn Wood, Daniel Wurtsmith.
Grade 5: Alexander Aram, Breanna Brown, Bryan Castro, Kaylee Denney, Jacob Denzer, Makenna Dilley, Calleen Eberly, Jasmine Grimmett, Bryan Islas, Carson Judd, Gloria Keller, Kendra Lancaster, Letaziah Martin, Savannah Mesman, Bennett Mickley, Aurora Mignery, Michelle Miranda, Tyler Monesmith, Octavio Nunez, Brock Poe, Zeek Reed, Whitney Shepherd, Blaine Shumaker, Joseph Springer, Aidan Swihart, Desirae Thorn, Chenoa Trabue.
Grade 6: Hudson Bollinger, Ian Bowser, Peyton Cutler, Sophie Damron, Reagan Dice, Tristin Grubbs, Hunter Jackson, Alexander Jordan, Cassidy Landis, Dariana Lopez, Nicholas Lowman, Christopher McAfoose, Ezekiel Mesman, Jaelyn Miller, Nicholas Miller, Jackson Moeller, Kennedy Moore, Nayeli Nunez, Amanda Ortega, Chloe Peyton, Gissell Ruiz Lopez, Jose Sanchez, Murphy Stewart, Abigail Still, Daylen Turner, Briana Wilhite, Eleanor Williamson.
High Honors
Grade 3: Ayden Caudill, Claire Deeter, Piper Eades, Alli Gudeman, Jerry Koontz, Zoe May, Subbu Muthiah, Ian Nichols, Alexandra Price, Nathan Reynolds, Reese Rowland, Madison Selders, Colton Stahl, Carson Sudlow, Olivia Thacker, Kaylee Weeks, Thomas Zalewski.
Grade 4: Jacob Archer, Alexander Bollinger, Delaney Byron, Brendan Caudill, Isaiah Courtois, Diane Dawson, Audrey Dulebohn, Dakotah Easterday, Austin Elder, Emily Elliott, Logan Fitzgerald, Emily Goon, William Hall, Jacob Hurd, Bianca Jordan, Autum Kelly, Alyssa Kindig, Dane Koontz, Silas Mast, Zachary Nicholas, Susan Olvera, Kiersten Parker, Harrison Phipps, Jonah Reichenbach, Elizabeth Rico, Mia Roark, Samuel Smith, Katelin Stroup, Lewis Turley, Sadie Walden.
Grade 5: Haley Archer, Jayden Asay, Adree Beckham, Gabe Bowers, Alejandro Cervantes, Madyson Clousing, Ian Denzer, Weston Hamby, Thanelie Helser, Tayla Jones, Jacob Kissling, Kennedy Lauck, Valerie Lopez Lopez, Destiny Marsillett, Megan McKenzie, Megan Meck, Andrea Mickley, Jaynee Miller, Anna Morgan, Katelyn Morgan, Keyla Navarro, Dylan Owens, Kayla Reynolds, Landen Stanger, Nathaniel Taylor, Bishop Walters, Daniel Warner, Lucas Zalewski.
Grade 6: Benjamin Bolduc, Mason Gilbert, Cassidy Good, Katelyn Harstine, Andreana Heiman, Alexandra Hermann, Lei Hlavaty-Cox, Emma Hoff, Micah Hoffman, Ashley Irwin, Katie Kaufman, Vivianna Martinez, Marissa Mikel, Reagan Rowland, Alyssa Rumple, Mackenzie Schannep, Mick Stewart, Audrey Turley.

Sacred Heart School
Second Quarter
Honors
Grade 3: Mark Grothouse, Corbin Hollowell, Emily Johnson, Nataly Patton, Ana Richardson, Rachel Sands, Kellen Smith, Hannah Weaver.
Grade 4: Skylar Ashcraft, Erin Dawson, Brody Glenn, Corissa Koontz, Reagan Polk, Dominic Ryan, Bella Silva, Mackenzie Sokol, Elena Sommers, Bailie Stephens, Elliot Thompson, Elliot Tinsley, Lillian Tyler, Izzy VantWoud, Sophie Wilkinson.
Grade 5: Luke Adamiec, Ben Brennan, Annie Burnett, Kendra Love, Zach Martinez, Chloie Riley, Caleb Sands, John Michael Stutzman, Paige Zawadzki.
Grade 6: Paul Carboneau, Dayne Koontz, Zach LaLonde, Daniela Ochoa, Bella Puga, Jack Ryan, Zack Weaver, Chase Zawadzki.
High Honors
Grade 3: Zoe Bergan, German Flores, Bonnie Hampton, Hailey Hershberger, Lilly Kelsey, Jordan Love, Addy Sommers.
Grade 4: Marie Frazzetta, Andrew Ross, Elena Sullivan.
Grade 5: Betty Barnett, Laurel Kelsheimer
Grade 6: Kennedy Glenn, Grayson Kilburn, Addison Marshall, Reagan Roulo, Abby Steffensmeier, Joe Wilkinson.

Jefferson Elementary
Second Grading Period
High Honors
Grade 3: Sophia Adams, Abbie Baker, Anna Bazzoni, Kiera Blocher, Riley Boren, Hannah Bradford, Jonathan Burritt, Alex Cook, Josie Cooke, Jack Davis, Bryce Duncan, Sidney Edwards, Grace Friedberg, Jaxson Gould, Evaney Hisey, Emily Huhn, Noah Knepp, Macy Leighty, Jules Leininger, Breanna Messer, Haydin Rodriguez, Isaac Shipley, Carlos Velazquez, Angela Wright, Nehemiah Wright, Jadon Yeh.
Grade 4: Kyle Dawson, Megan DeBoest, Brooklyn Gilstrap, Anna Gustafson, Seth Hildebrand, Nathanael Knecht, Ella Lutes, Josie Miller, Alex Palenske, Sara Peugh, Abbigail Porter, Nadallie Robbins, Alison Sutter, Cora West, Gracie Jane Willig, Brooklyn Wright, Noah Wright, Jack Yeager.
Grade 5: Dallas Anders, Tucker Carlile, Ethan Grill, Kaleb Harter, Joshua Jones, Amelia McClelland, Nicholas Rata, Samuel Reynolds, Madison Rife, Stone Shipley, Colton Wampler, Brianna Workman.
Grade 6: Juan Acuahuitl, Emmanuel Alexis, Nicholas Bazzoni, Saralena Bersgma, Hanna Bloemendaal, Luis Cleto, Melissa Deming, Johnny Feldman, Deanna Folsom, Anderson Hanlon, Wakelyn Hudson, Katie Jones, Samantha McClelland, Jacie Nier, Olivia Renier, Adrian Rosas, Abby Seese, Jason Veach.
Honors
Grade 3: Jayson Alexis, Reid Andrew, Luis Anzaldo, Rebecca Bass, Olivia Bloemendaal, Brittni Brown, J.B. Feldman, Kayden Goble, Aden Hanlon, Chloe Hicks, Wesley Huhn, Katie Hurley, Emma Inskeep-Shelton, Brayden Keller, Olivia Kitson, Hunter Meeks, Isabella Mueller, Icy Nine, Christina Rice, Braden Rios, Erin Rivich, Angela Soto, Claire Straughan, Alanna Weidenbenner, Jocelyn Whitaker.
Grade 4: Jack Anderson, Trey Avey, Abby Bosch, Sarah Boyer, Isaac Cassel, Adalyn Chappell, Alec Daniels, Knickolas Fletcher, Genevieve Goldsmith, Dazmond Gross, Nadia Groves, Julissa Gutierrez, Lillian Haywood, Calista Hood, Will Hotchkin, Vanessa Ibarra, Taft Johnson, Johl Jones, Alex Luthringer, Claudia McCray, Lukas Nier, Edward Robison, Luis Serafin, Judah Simfukwe, Kaina Voss, Kennedy Wiedeman, Brittney Woodcock.
Grade 5: Madeline Bowell, Elisa Cervantez, Olivia Childers, Brittany Crouse, Ella Davis, Alex Edmiston, Emily Gunter, Emerson Jenkins, Izak Leach, Alex Light, Madison Morgan, Jose Moyotl, Mary Reeder, Cole Rhodes, Mikayla Roller, Abel Rosas, Nicholas Setser, Jacob Shaffer, Leah Stanford, Micah Wentz, Mason Whitaker, Sara Young, Cristo Zaca.
Grade 6: Tate Andrew, Michelle Apeland, Alex Ashby, Michael Ashby, Tobi Avey, Jacob Bass, Jaime Brito, Alonso Contreras, Hailey Dawson, Sierra Derossett, Jordan Diaz, Isabelle Dittmar, Savanah Fletcher, Tony Gonzalez Vera, Josie Leininger, Lacey McDade, Caitlyn Radowski, Timothy Robbins, Victor Sanchez, Landan Voss, Thad West, Jacob Zolman.

Akron Elementary School
Second Grading Period
High Honors
Grade 3: Emma Duncan, Allyson Lozano, Cameron Lynch, Evan Myers, Lucas Parson, Ryan Parson, Noah Prater, Jonathan Ruiz, Makena Smith.
Grade 4: Cheney Canada, Brandon Hammer, Maria Henderson, Brandon Hoffman, Summer Lothridge, Carolyn Roth, Andie Schwenger, Kaydence Shepherd, Avery Sleeth, Grace Wilson, Nicole Ziemek.
Grade 5: Hayley Backus, Taylor Biddle, George Gillman, Jace Honeycutt, Matthew Howes, Payton Mills, Hannah Parson, Delaney Wagoner.
Honors
Grade 3: Devlin Duff, Braydon Duff, Tayton Godsey, Ashlyn Grube, Evan Harsh, Karli Hogue, Rily Honeycutt, Tyler Jones, Tayde Kiser, Zachary Martinez, Ashaya Martinez, Kellan McNeiley, Greg Miller, Lydia Miller, Lillyann Montelongo, Ella Myers, Amanda Ramirez, MacKenzie Reese, Noelia Ruiz, Jeremy Schwenk, Hailey Scott, Galvin Shambaugh, Madison Smith, Coleton Taylor, Jason Williams.
Grade 4: Jake Betzner, Jaeda Carpenter, Joel Cisneros, McKenzie Craft, Keenan Deniston, Dakotalynn Duff, Mallory Durkes, Allisyn Evans, Brianna Feldman, Hailey Furney, Emily Graf, Alexis Hernandez, Haylee Hughes, Gretchen Jones, Areonna Lewis, Sarah Lynne Northrop, Grady McGriff, Isaac McKain, Payton Potter, Ashton Railsback, Aidan Reese, Ava Rich, Aliacia Rosas, Jesse Scott, Isaac Shafer, Braden Shepherd, Sage Shoemaker, Mycah Skees, Morgan Smith, Bryer Vigar, Jamasyn Virgil, Shane Wood.
Grade 5: Dominic Adams, Leah Betzner, Shelby Buck, Johnny Gonsalez, Emma Hill, Rylee Kaufman, Daphine Mares, Daisy Owens, Layne Prater, Mason Purvis, Melissa Ramirez, Kelly Ruiz, Jaxon Seaney, Erin Simmons, Kora Slone, Abagale Smith, Grayson Sriver.

Tippecanoe Valley
Middle School
Second Nine Weeks
High Honors
Grade 6: Evelin Alarcon, Colt Demske, Taylor Gunter, Jakob Jones, Allison Miller, Jace Potter, Delaney Sandbakken, Jessy Weitzel, Kirstyn Yoder.
Grade 7: Sophia Bussard, Hannah Durkes, Olivia Ellenwood, Billy Gillman, Sydney Howard, Hannah Jansma, Tiffany Moore, Morgan Olivarez, Rachael Randall, Shayleigh Shriver, Sarah Tucker, Dylan Wood.
Grade 8: Alexis Adams, Gary Klinger, Jacob McDonald, Addy Miller, Adam Myers, Madison O’Connell, Cheyenne Oldfather, Lea Stouder, Jack Utter.
Honors
Grade 6: Luke Alberts, Quintin Allen, Amy Baca, Shelby Baker, Alyssa Bell, Landon Brainard, Cade Brouyette, Caleigh Byrer, Aleaha Cole, Jaydin Conley, Emma Craig, Kole Dillon, Lucas Drake, Amber Evans, Mayde Fear, Jacob Goble, Nathaniel Heckman, Joseph Irons, Mason Jackson, Aaron Jamison, Valeria Jimenez, Kelton Johnson, Paulina Jurado, Faith Kamp, Jadyn Kolesiak, Zachary Landis, Austyn McCord, Alexis Michael, Ingrid Morales, Emily Murphy, Jalen Potter, Luke Prater, Jorge Rosas-Jimenez, Tucker Shull, Mason Stephen, Alivia Taylor, Jaxon Torpy, Dortha Tucker, Nikolas Vera, Jillian Walls.
Grade 7: Alexis Aguilar, Olivia Alspaugh, Damian Banghart, Makenna Bradley, Kennedie Brooks, Laura Campos, Fernanda Castillo, Alexus Cooper, Parkur Dalrymple, Jasmine Davis, Tuesday Dotson, Andrea Dunnuck, Brody Evans, Madison  Francis, Cameron Gearhart, Jake Gearhart, Brooke Gothan, Tristen Grubbs, Joshua Hazard, Andrew Heltzel, Tiphanie Hodge, Elijah Holder, Jonathan Humes, Hannah Lewallen, Haley Lewis, Sierra Marshall, Brianna McBrier, Colton McCane, Wes Melanson, Marlea Myers, Sarah Myers, Brant Norris, Makenzie Oldham, Cameron Parker, Dakota Prater, Kelly Randall, Grace Revere, Lorena Santiago, Autumn Schaeffner, Hunter Schoettmer, Olivia Smith, Lauren Sponseller, Karma Stiles, Nathan Stinson, Maria Vargas, Harrison Vining, Jacob Wagner, Anna Walters, Lucas Walters, Kamile Yocum.
Grade 8: Cora Alber, Daniel Alexander, Hannah Ames, Jameson Baker, Olivia Bell, Donald Bradley, Alyssa Brito, Chase Brower, Bryce Cudney, Alejandra DeLaRosa, Helen Drake, Zane Duff, Alyssa Evans, Mackenzie Fear, Garrett Feldman, Hannah Gibbons, Tayler Grubbs, Seth Hoffman, Trent Houchin, Derek Hunsberger, Hunter Hyden, Travis Hyden, Alan Jimenez, Wes Johnston, Kelsey Justice, Victoria Kratzchmar, Jordan Krotke, Baylee LaFollette, Liam Leininger, Gracie Manns, Lauro Martinez, Angelica Mendoza, McKenzie Murphy, Susan Nickerson, Asia O’Connor, Alexis Olivarez, Amy Ortiz, Dakota Parker, Makayla Sandbakken, Bradly Shepard, Travis Shull, Kaleigh Shumaker, Inola Slone, Grant Small, Olivia Trippiedi, Camden Tucker, Jade VanMeter, Bryce Webster, Carissa Ziemek, Caleigh Zolman.